华浩达成光电

3G Video SFP Module

产品型号:HL-S3155-3G-20T/HL-S5531-3G-20R

undefined

Key words:

3G Video SFP Module

Product Model:

HL-S3155-3G-20T/HL-S5531-3G-20R

Product Description

The video series module are high performance, cost effective modules for simplex video transmission application over single mode fiber.
 

Product advantages

1.Supports 3.15Gb/s bit rate for 1080P 60HZ Video
2.Tx and Rx over a single fiber, LC Connector
3.Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
4.Digital diagnostic monitoring support
5.Single 3.3V power supply
6.RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
7.All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
8.Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃

Recommended Products


Immediate Consultation

If you are interested in our products, please leave your email, we will contact you as soon as possible, thank you!

Submit Message