华浩达成光电

1.25G 1*9 Fiber Module

产品型号:HL-SB3512-20SC/HL-SB5312-20SC

undefined

Key words:

1.25G 1*9 Fiber Module

Product Model:

HL-SB3512-20SC/HL-SB5312-20SC

Product Description

Applied to optics fiber transmission systems, such as SDH\ATM\Gigabit Ethernet with bit rate up to 1.25Gbps.

Product advantages

1.Single fiber bi-directional SM fiber module
2.Transmitter section selects 1310nm FP\1550m FP LD or 1490nm DFB\1550nm DFB
3.Standard +3.3V /+5V power supply
4.SC/FC/ST or pigtail opticalinterface
5.Standard PECL data output with signal detectindication
6.Standard 1×9package

Recommended Products


Immediate Consultation

If you are interested in our products, please leave your email, we will contact you as soon as possible, thank you!

Submit Message